Kilpailijat

Osallistujat sarjoittain

Sarja 49 kg

  1. Goving Sahani Kumar, IND
  2. Zhomart Yerzhan, KAZ
  3. Artysk Sojan RUS

Sarja 52 kg

  1. Sachin, IND
  2. Azat Makhmetov, KAZ
  3. Tamir Galanov, RUS
  4. Bilal Bennama, FRA
  5. Thitisan Panmod, THA
  6. Azat Usenaliev, KGZ
  7. Will Cawley, ENG

Sarja 56 kg

  1. Jack Bowen, AUS
  2. Peter McGrail, ENG
  3. Kavinder Singh Bisht, IND
  4. Zhanbolat Kydyrbayev, KAZ
  5. Ovik Ogannisian,  RUS
  6. Jordan Rodriguez, FRA
  7. Almanbet Alibekov, KGZ

Sarja 60 kg

  1. Arslan Khataev, FIN
  2. Santeri Kemppainen, FIN
  3. Munarbek Seiitbek, KGZ
  4. Shiva Thapa, IND
  5. Bagdat Uaidayev, KAZ
  6. Edgaras Skurdelis  LTU
  7. Mikhail Varlamov  RUS
  8. Mohammed Abdulrahim  SWE
  9. Dominik Palak, POL

Sarja 64 kg

  1. Niazz Ahmadi, FIN
  2. Harry Garside, AUS
  3. Thomas Blumenfeld, CAN
  4. Luke McCormack, ENG
  5. Sofiane Oumiha, FRA
  6. Enrico La Cruz, NED
  7. Ankit Khatana, IND
  8. Miras-Ali Sarsenov , KAZ
  9. Evaldas Petrauskas, LTU
  10. Nikita Piskunov, RUS
  11. Emil Harrysson, SWE
  12. Atichai Phoemsap, THA
  13. Bek Kamchybekov  KGZ
  14. Mateusz Polski  POL
  15. Ilja Popov, RUS

Sarja 69 kg

  1. Aydin Behruz, FIN
  2. Wyatt Sanford, CAN
  3. Pat McCormack, ENG
  4. Victorien Monny, FRA
  5. Delano James, NED
  6. Dinesh, IND
  7. Talgat Saiken, KAZ
  8. Lukasz Zygula, POL
  9. Sergei Sobylinski, RUS
  10. Adolphe Sylva, SWE
  11. Delante Johnson, USA
  12. Marques Valle, USA
  13. Peerapat Yeasungnoen, THA
  14. Abdrurakhman Abdurakhmanov  KGZ

Sarja 75 kg

  1. Santeri Laine, FIN
  2. Joona Roth, FIN
  3. Mark Dickinson, ENG
  4. Max van der Pas, NED
  5. Prayag Chauhan, IND
  6. Nurbek Oralbay, KAZ
  7. Rafal Perczynski, POL
  8. Vadim Tukov, RUS
  9. Anton Hellström, SWE
  10. Bamba Bengero  FRA
  11. Iliaz Akmataliev  KGZ

Sarja 81 kg

  1. Ben Whittaker, ENG
  2. Artjom Kasparian, NED
  3. Peter Mullenberg, NED
  4. Sanjay, IND
  5. Timur Yerzhanov, KAZ
  6. Paulius Zujevas, LTU
  7. Liridon Nuha, SWE
  8. Vitalii Burlak, POL

Sarja 91 kg

  1. Krenar Aliu, FIN
  2. Chevon Clarke, ENG
  3. Roy Korving, NED
  4. Sumit Sangwan, IND
  5. Vassili Levin, KAZ
  6. Vladimir Uzunian, RUS
  7. Alexander Bwambale, SWE

Sarja +91 kg

  1. Antti Lehmusvirpi, FIN
  2. Justis Huni, AUS
  3. Frazer Clarke, ENG
  4. Dini Djamili Aboudou Moindze, FRA
  5. Naveen Kumar, IND
  6. Damir Toibay, KAZ
  7. Vladimir Ivanov, RUS

Naiset 60 kg

  1. Mira Potkonen, FIN
  2. Anette Valtanen, FIN
  3. Anni Viantie, FIN
  4. Erika Tarvainen, FIN
  5. Natalia Shadrina, RUS
  6. Agnes Alexiusson, SWE

Naiset 69 kg

  1. Elina Gustafsson, FIN
  2. Anu Lammi, FIN
  3. Darima Sandakova, RUS
  4. Marlena Hede, SWE
  5. Elzbieta Wojcik  POL

updated 5.3.2019