Joukkueet

Joukkueet maittain / Teams attending the tournament

TEAM AFGANISTAN

52 kg Shabilr Hossaini
57 kg Mohammad Ali
57 kg Yousof Rohullah
63 kg Massi Omar

TEAM ARMENIA

52 kg Seyran Yeghikyan
57 kg Artur Ghazaryan
63 kg Narek Hvhannisyan
69 kg Arsen Grigoryan
75 kg Vakhtang Harutynyan
81 kg Rafayel Hovhannisyan

TEAM ESTONIA

57 kg Mark Andrejev
63 kg Henrik Kont
75 kg Eduard Priisild

TEAM FRANCE

+91 kg
Mourad Aliev
+91 kg Djamil Dini Berrouiguet
52 kg Theo Ticout
57 kg Jordan Rodriguez
63 kg Lounes Hamraoui
63 kg Hugo Grau
69 kg Wahid Hambli
69 kg Rayane Yahia Berrouiguet
69 kg Victorien Monny
75 kg Victor Yoka
75 kg Moreno Fendero
91 kg Soheb Bouafia

TEAM GERMANY

52 kg Salah Ibrahim
57 kg Murat Yildirim
63 kg Wladislaw Baryshnik
75 kg Kevin Schumann
91 kg Eugen Vaigel
W60 kg Jacqueline Hatcher

TEAM KAZAKHTAN

+91 kg Nurlan Saparbav
57 kg Kairat Eralijev
63 kg Dilmurat Mizhitov
69 kg Aslanbek Shymbergenov
75 kg Tursynbay Kulakhmet
81 kg Bek Nurmaganbet
91 kg Sagyndyk Togambay

TEAM LITHUANIA

91 kg Aras Dudenas

TEAM MONGOLIA

52 kg Jamiyanbat Tserenbat
57 kg Bayarsaikhan Enkh-amgalan
69 kg Bayarkhuu Ganbaatar
75 kg Gantulga Batbayar

TEAM THE NETHERLANDS

69 kg Sammy Wagensveld
81 kg Rick de Nooijer
91 kg Peter Mullenberg

TEAM RUSSIA

+91 kg Maksim Babanin
52 kg Vasili Egorov
57 kg Aleksi Kiselev
63 kg Aleksei Mazur
63 kg Arltan Abuxhinov
69 kg Shakhbas Makhmudov
75 kg Maksim Koptikov
81 kg Vladimir Mironshikov
91 kg Ivan Sagaidak
W64 kg Aleksandra Ordina

TEAM SWEDEN

57 kg Nebil Ibrahim
63 kg Hampus Broman
69 kg Billy Liljeqvist
75 kg Moltas Lundström
81 kg Viktor Olsson

TEAM UZBEKISTAN

57 kg Abdumalik Khalokov
63 kg Asadkhuia Muydinkhujaev
69 kg Jakhongir Rakhmonov

TEAM WALES

57 kg Billy Unsworth
69 kg Garan Croff
75 kg Bevan Taylor
91 kg Sam Leyson

TEAM FINLAND

+91 kg Danil Rantanen
52 kg Sirhat Hassani
57 kg Lassi Rissanen
63 kg Niazz Ahmadi
63 kg Kerim Kadyrov
63 kg Santeri Kemppainen
69 kg Aydiin Behruz
69 kg Benjamin Eriksson

69 kg Joonas Koivuranta
75 kg Santeri Laine
75 kg Ilari Kujala
75 kg Anton Embulaev
81 kg Topias Vaittinen
W60 kg Anni Viantie
W60 kg Vilma Viitanen
W60 kg Marjut Lausti
W64 kg Anette Valtanen
W64 kg Anu Lammi